RECIENTES

Post Top Ad

Your Ad Spot

Calendario LDF 2018


JORNADA: N – 1

FECHA
HOME CLUB
VS
VISITANTE
HORA
ESTADIO

SABADO 7/4/18

1-ATLANTICO FC

VS

10-A. VEGA REAL

4:00 PM

LEONEL PLACIDO

SABADO 7/4/18

7- C.A.PANTOJA

VS

4-DELFINES DEL ESTE

6:00 PM

FELIX SANCHEZ

DOMINGO 8/4/18

12-MOCA FC


VS

11-CIBAO FC

4:00 PM

COMPLEJO DEP. MOCA

DOMINGO 8/4/18

2- A.SAN CRISTOBAL

VS

9-INTER RD

4:00 PM

PANAMERICANO

DOMINGO 8/4/18

3- A.SAN FRANCISCO

VS

8-JARABACOA FC

4:00 PM

CIBAO FC

DOMINGO 8/4/18

5-BARCELONA ATL.

VS

6-O&M FC

4:00 PM

FELIX SANCHEZ





JORNADA: N – 2

FECHA
HOME CLUB
VS
VISITANTE
HORA
ESTADIO

SÁBADO 14/4/18

8- JARABACOA FC

VS

5-BARCELONA ATL.

4:00 PM

LA VEGA

SÁBADO 14/4/18

1- ATLANTICO FC

VS

12- MOCA FC

4:00 PM

LEONEL PLACIDO

SÁBADO 14/4/18

11- CIBAO FC

VS

2- A.SAN CRISTOBAL

5:00 PM

CIBAO FC

SABADO 14/4/18

3- A.SAN FRANCISCO

VS

10- A. VEGA REAL

4:00 PM

CIBAO FC

DOMINGO 15/4/18

9-INTER RD

VS

4-DELFINES DEL ESTE

4:00 PM

COMPLEJO DEP. BAYAGUANA

DOMINGO 15/4/18

7- C.A.PANTOJA

VS

6- O&M FC

4:00 PM

FELIX SANCHEZ


JORNADA: N – 3

FECHA
HOME CLUB
VS
VISITANTE
HORA
ESTADIO

VIERNES 20/4/18

7- C.A.PANTOJA

VS

2- A.SAN CRISTOBAL

6:00 PM

FELIX SANCHEZ

SABADO 21/4/18

8- JARABACOA FC

VS

1-ATLANTICO FC

4:00 PM

COMPLEJO DEP. SALCEDO

SABADO 21/4/18

5- BARCELONA ATL.

VS

4-DELFINES DEL ESTE

4:00 PM

FELIX SANCHEZ

DOMINGO 22/4/18

6- O&M FC

VS

3- A.SAN FRANCISCO

4:00 PM

FELIX SANCHEZ

DOMINGO 22/4/18

9- INTER RD

VS

11- CIBAO FC

4:00 PM

COMPLEJO DEP. BAYAGUANA

DOMINGO 22/4/18

10- A. VEGA REAL

VS

12-MOCA FC

4:00 PM

OLIMPICO LA VEGA

JORNADA: N – 4

FECHA
HOME CLUB
VS
VISITANTE
HORA
ESTADIO

SÁBADO 28/4/18

6- O&M FC

VS

1-ATLANTICO FC

6:00 PM

FELIX SANCHEZ

SÁBADO 28/4/18

12- MOCA FC

VS

9- INTER RD

4:00 PM

COMPLEJO DEP. MOCA

SÁBADO 28/4/18

11- CIBAO FC

VS

7- C.A.PANTOJA

5:00 PM

CIBAO FC

DOMINGO 29/4/18

2- A.SAN CRISTOBAL

VS

5- BARCELONA ATL.

4:00 PM

PANAMERICANO

DOMINGO 29/4/18

4-DELFINES DEL ESTE

VS

3- A.SAN FRANCISCO

4:00 PM

COMPLEJO DEP. LA ROMANA

DOMINGO 29/4/18

8- JARABACOA FC

VS

10- A. VEGA REAL

4:00 PM

LA VEGA


JORNADA: N – 5

FECHA
HOME CLUB
VS
VISITANTE
HORA
ESTADIO

SABADO 5/5/18

5- BARCELONA ATL

VS

11- CIBAO FC

6:00 PM

FELIX SANCHEZ

SABADO 5/5/18

3- A.SAN FRANCISCO

VS

2- A.SAN CRISTOBAL

4:00 PM

JULIAN JAVIER S.F.

SABADO 5/5/18

1-ATLANTICO FC

VS

4- DELFINES DEL ESTE

4:00 PM

LEONEL PLACIDO

DOMINGO 6/5/18

7- C.A.PANTOJA

VS

9- INTER RD

4:00 PM

FELIX SANCHEZ

DOMINGO 6/5/18

10- A. VEGA REAL

VS

6- O&M FC

4:00 PM

OLIMPICOLA VEGA

DOMINGO 6/5/18

12- MOCA FC

VS

8- JARABACOA FC

4:00 PM

COMPLEJO DEP. MOCA


JORNADA: N – 6

FECHA
HOME CLUB
VS
VISITANTE
HORA
ESTADIO

VIERNES 11/5/18

11- CIBAO FC

VS

3- A.SAN FRANCISCO

8:00 PM

CIBAO FC

SÁBADO 12/5/18

12- MOCA FC

VS

7- C.A.PANTOJA

4:00 PM

COMPLEJO DEP. MOCA

SÁBADO 12/5/18

8- JARABACOA FC

VS

6- O&M FC

4:00 PM

COMPLEJO DEP. FELIX SANCHEZ

DOMINGO 13/5/18

9- INTER RD

VS

5- BARCELONA ATL

4:00 PM

COMPLEJO DEP. BAYAGUANA

DOMINGO 13/5/18

4- DELFINES DEL ESTE

VS

10- A. VEGA REAL

4:00 PM

COMPLEJO DEP. LA ROMANA

DOMINGO 13/5/18

2- A.SAN CRISTOBAL

VS

1-ATLANTICO FC

4:00 PM

PANAMERICANO


JORNADA: N – 7

FECHA
HOME CLUB
VS
VISITANTE
HORA
ESTADIO

SABADO 19/5/18

3- A.SAN FRANCISCO

VS

9- INTER RD

4:00 PM

JULIAN JAVIER S.F.

SABADO 19/5/18

1-ATLANTICO FC

VS

11- CIBAO FC

4:00 PM

LEONEL PLACIDO

SABADO 19/5/18

5- BARCELONA ATL

VS

7- C.A.PANTOJA

6:00 PM

FELIX SANCHEZ

DOMINGO 20/5/18

6- O&M FC

VS

12- MOCA FC

4:00 PM

FELIX SANCHEZ

DOMINGO 20/5/18

10- A. VEGA REAL

VS

2- A.SAN CRISTOBAL

4:00 PM

OLIMPICO LA VEGA

DOMINGO 20/5/18

4- DELFINES DEL ESTE

VS

8- JARABACOA FC

4:00 PM

COMPLEJO DEP. LA ROMANA

JORNADA: N – 8

FECHA
HOME CLUB
VS
VISITANTE
HORA
ESTADIO

SÁBADO 26/5/18

12- MOCA FC

VS

5- BARCELONA ATL

4:00 PM

COMPLEJO DEP. MOCA

SÁBADO 26/5/18

6- O&M FC

VS

4- DELFINES DEL ESTE

6:00 PM

FELIX SANCHEZ

DOMINGO 27/5/18

7- C.A.PANTOJA

VS

3- A.SAN FRANCISCO

4:00 PM

FELIX SANCHEZ

DOMINGO 27/5/18

2- A.SAN CRISTOBAL

VS

8- JARABACOA FC

4:00 PM

PANAMERICANO

DOMINGO 27/5/18

9- INTER RD

VS

1- ATLANTICO FC

4:00 PM

COMPLEJO DEP. BAYAGUANA

DOMINGO 27/5/18

11- CIBAO FC

VS

10- A. VEGA REAL

4:00 PM

CIBAO FC


JORNADA: N – 9

FECHA
HOME CLUB
VS
VISITANTE
HORA
ESTADIO

JUEVES 31/5/18

8- JARABACOA FC

VS

11- CIBAO FC

4:00 PM

COMPLEJO DEP. SALCEDO

JUEVES 31/5/18

5- BARCELONA ATL

VS

3- A.SAN FRANCISCO

4:00 PM

FELIX SANCHEZ

JUEVES 31/5/18

1- ATLANTICO FC

VS

7- C.A.PANTOJA

4:00 PM

LEONEL PLACIDO

JUEVES 31/5/18

10- A. VEGA REAL

VS

9- INTER RD

4:00 PM

OLIMPICO LA VEGA

JUEVES 31/5/18

4- DELFINES DEL ESTE

VS

12- MOCA FC

4:00 PM

COMPLEJO DEP. LA ROMANA

JUEVES 31/5/18

2- A.SAN CRISTOBAL

VS

6- O&M FC

4:00 PM

PANAMERICANO

JORNADA: N – 10

FECHA
HOME CLUB
VS
VISITANTE
HORA
ESTADIO

DOMINGO 3/6/18

3- A.SAN FRANCISCO

VS

12- MOCA FC

4:00 PM

JULIAN JAVIER S.F.

DOMINGO 3/6/18

4- DELFINES DEL ESTE

VS

2- A.SAN CRISTOBAL

4:00 PM

COMPLEJO DEP. LA ROMANA

DOMINGO 3/6/18

1- ATLANTICO FC

VS

5- BARCELONA ATL

4:00 PM

LEONEL PLACIDO

DOMINGO 3/6/18

6- O&M FC

VS

11- CIBAO FC

4:00 PM

FELIX SANCHEZ

DOMINGO 3/6/18

10 -A. VEGA REAL

VS

7- C.A.PANTOJA

4:00 PM

OLIMPICO LA VEGA

DOMINGO 3/6/18

9- INTER RD

VS

8-JARABACOA FC

4:00 PM

COMPLEJO DEP. BAYAGUANA


JORNADA: N – 11

FECHA
HOME CLUB
VS
VISITANTE
HORA
ESTADIO

SABADO 9/6/18

3- A.SAN FRANCISCO

VS

1- ATLANTICO FC

4:00 PM

JULIAN JAVIER S.F.

SABADO 9/6/18

7- C.A.PANTOJA

VS

8- JARABACOA FC

6:00 PM

FELIX SANCHEZ

DOMINGO 10/6/18

5- BARCELONA ATL

VS

10- A. VEGA REAL

4:00 PM

FELIX SANCHEZ

DOMINGO 10/6/18

12- MOCA FC

VS

2- A.SAN CRISTOBAL

4:00 PM

COMPLEJO DEP. MOCA

DOMINGO 10/6/18

11- CIBAO FC

VS

4- DELFINES DEL ESTE

4:00 PM

CIBAO FC

DOMINGO 10/6/18

9- INTER RD

VS

6- O&M FC

4:00 PM

COMPLEJO DEP. BAYAGUANA


JORNADA: N – 12

FECHA
HOME CLUB
VS
VISITANTE
HORA
ESTADIO

SABADO 23/6/18

6- O&M FC

VS

5- BARCELONA ATL

6:00 PM

FELIX SANCHEZ

SABADO 23/6/18

4- DELFINES DEL ESTE

VS

7- C.A.PANTOJA

4:00 PM

COMPLEJO DEP. LA ROMANA

SABADO 23/6/18

9- INTER RD

VS

2- A.SAN CRISTOBAL

4:00 PM

COMPLEJO DEP. BAYAGUANA

DOMINGO 24/6/18

8- JARABACOA FC

VS

3- A.SAN FRANCISCO

4:00 PM

COMPLEJO DEP. SALCEDO

DOMINGO 24/6/18

10- A. VEGA REAL

VS

1- ATLANTICO FC

4:00 PM

OLIMPICOLA VEGA

DOMINGO 24/6/18

11- CIBAO FC

VS

12- MOCA FC

4:00 PM

CIBAO FC

JORNADA: N – 13

FECHA
HOME CLUB
VS
VISITANTE
HORA
ESTADIO

VIERNES 29/6/18

12- MOCA FC

VS

1- ATLANTICO FC

4:30 PM

COMPLEJO DEP. MOCA

VIERNES 29/6/18

2- A.SAN CRISTOBAL

VS

11- CIBAO FC

4:30 PM

PANAMERICANO

VIERNES 29/6/18

10- A. VEGA REAL

VS

3- A.SAN FRANCISCO

4:30 PM

OLIMPICO LA VEGA

VIERNES 29/6/18

4- DELFINES DEL ESTE

VS

9- INTER RD

4:30 PM

COMPLEJO DEP. LA ROMANA

SABADO 30/6/18

6- O&M FC

VS

7- C.A.PANTOJA

6:00 PM

FELIX SANCHEZ

DOMINGO 1/7/18

5- BARCELONA ATL

VS

8- JARABACOA FC

6:00 PM

FELIX SANCHEZ


JORNADA: N – 14

FECHA
HOME CLUB
VS
VISITANTE
HORA
ESTADIO

DOMINGO8/7/18

4- DELFINES DEL ESTE

VS

5- BARCELONA ATL

4:00 PM

COMPLEJO DEP. LA ROMANA

DOMINGO 8/7/18

2- A.SAN CRISTOBAL

VS

7- C.A.PANTOJA

4:00 PM

PANAMERICANO

DOMINGO 8/7/18

1- ATLANTICO FC

VS

8- JARABACOA FC

4:00 PM

LEONEL PLACIDO

DOMINGO 8/7/18

3- A.SAN FRANCISCO

VS

6- O&M FC

4:00 PM

JULIAN JAVIER S.F.

DOMINGO 8/7/18

11- CIBAO FC

VS

9- INTER RD

4:00 PM

CIBAO FC

DOMINGO 8/7/18

12- MOCA FC

VS

10- A. VEGA REAL

4:00 PM

COMPLEJO DEP. MOCA

JORNADA: N – 15

FECHA
HOME CLUB
VS
VISITANTE
HORA
ESTADIO

MIERCOLES 18/7/18

1- ATLANTICO FC

VS

6- O&M FC

4:00 PM

LEONEL PLACIDO

MIERCOLES 18/7/18

9- INTER RD

VS

12- MOCA FC

4:00 PM

COMPLEJO DEP. BAYAGUANA

MIERCOLES 18/7/18

10- A. VEGA REAL

VS

8- JARABACOA FC

4:00 PM

OLIMPICO LA VEGA

MIERCOLES 18/7/18

7- C.A.PANTOJA

VS

11- CIBAO FC

6:00 PM

FELIX SANCHEZ

JUEVES 19/7/18

5- BARCELONA ATL

VS

2- A.SAN CRISTOBAL

4:00 PM

FELIX SANCHEZ

JUEVES 19/7/18

3- A.SAN FRANCISCO

VS

4- DELFINES DEL ESTE

4:00 PM

JULIAN JAVIER S.F.


JORNADA: N – 16

FECHA
HOME CLUB
VS
VISITANTE
HORA
ESTADIO

SABADO 21/7/18

8- JARABACOA FC

VS

12- MOCA FC

4:00 PM

COMPLEJO DEP. SALCEDO

DOMINGO 22/7/18

9- INTER RD

VS

7- C.A.PANTOJA

4:00 PM

COMPLEJO DEP. BAYAGUANA

DOMINGO 22/7/18

4- DELFINES DEL ESTE

VS

1- ATLANTICO FC

4:00 PM

COMPLEJO DEP. LA ROMANA

DOMINGO 22/7/18

6- O&M FC

VS

10- A. VEGA REAL

4:00 PM

FELIX SANCHEZ

DOMINGO 22/7/18

3- A.SAN FRANCISCO

VS

2- A.SAN CRISTOBAL

4:00 PM

JULIAN JAVIER S.F.

DOMINGO22/7/18

11- CIBAO FC

VS

5- BARCELONA ATL

4:00 PM

CIBAO FC

JORNADA: N – 17

FECHA
HOME CLUB
VS
VISITANTE
HORA
ESTADIO

VIERNES 27/7/18

7- C.A.PANTOJA

VS

12- MOCA FC

6:00 PM

FELIX SANCHEZ

SABADO 28/7/18

5- BARCELONA ATL

VS

9- INTER RD

6:00 PM

FELIX SANCHEZ

SABADO 28/7/18

10- A. VEGA REAL

VS

4- DELFINES DEL ESTE

4:00 PM

OLIMPICO LA VEGA

DOMINGO 29/7/18

6- O&M FC

VS

8- JARABACOA FC

4:00 PM

FELIX SANCHEZ

DOMINGO 29/7/18

1-ATLANTICO FC

VS

2- A.SAN CRISTOBAL

4:00 PM

LEONEL PLACIDO

DOMINGO 29/7/18

3- A.SAN FRANCISCO

VS

11- CIBAO FC

4:00 PM

JULIAN JAVIER S.F.


JORNADA: N – 18

FECHA
HOME CLUB
VS
VISITANTE
HORA
ESTADIO

SABADO 4/8/18

12- MOCA FC

VS

6- O&M FC

4:00 PM

COMPLEJO DEP. MOCA

SABADO 4/8/18

8- JARABACOA FC

VS

4- DELFINES DEL ESTE

4:00 PM

COMPLEJO DEP. SALCEDO

SABADO 4/8/18

2- A.SAN CRISTOBAL

VS

10- A. VEGA REAL

4:00 PM

PANAMERICANO

DOMINGO 5/8/18

11- CIBAO FC

VS

1- ATLANTICO FC

4:00 PM

CIBAO FC

DOMINGO 5/8/18

7- C.A.PANTOJA

VS

5- BARCELONA ATL

4:00 PM

FELIX SANCHEZ

DOMINGO 5/8/18

9- INTER RD

VS

3- A.SAN FRANCISCO

4:00 PM

COMPLEJO DEP. BAYAGUANA

JORNADA: N – 19

FECHA
HOME CLUB
VS
VISITANTE
HORA
ESTADIO

SABADO 11/8/18

8- JARABACOA FC

VS

2- A.SAN CRISTOBAL

4:00 PM

COMPLEJO DEP. SALCEDO

SABADO 11/8/18

4- DELFINES DEL ESTE

VS

6- O&M FC

4:00 PM

COMPLEJO DEP. LA ROMANA

DOMINGO 12/8/18

5- BARCELONA ATL

VS

12- MOCA FC

4:00 PM

FELIX SANCHEZ

DOMINGO 12/8/18

10- A. VEGA REAL

VS

11- CIBAO FC

4:00 PM

OLIMPICO LA VEGA

DOMINGO 12/8/18

3- A.SAN FRANCISCO

VS

7- C.A.PANTOJA

4:00 PM

JULIAN JAVIER S.F

DOMINGO 12/8/18

1-ATLANTICO FC

VS

9- INTER RD

4:00 PM

LEONEL PLACIDO


JORNADA: N – 20

FECHA
HOME CLUB
VS
VISITANTE
HORA
ESTADIO

MIERCOLES
15/8/18

6- O&M FC

VS

2- A.SAN CRISTOBAL

6:00 PM

FELIX SANCHEZ

MIERCOLES
15/8/18

9- INTER RD

VS

10- A. VEGA REAL

4:00 PM

COMPLEJO DEP. BAYAGUANA

JUEVES 16/8/18

7- C.A.PANTOJA

VS

1-ATLANTICO FC

4:00 PM

FELIX SANCHEZ

JUEVES 16/8/18

11- CIBAO FC

VS

8- JARABACOA FC

4:00 PM

CIBAO FC

JUEVES 16/8/18

12- MOCA FC

VS

4- DELFINES DEL ESTE

4:00 PM

COMPLEJO DEP. MOCA

JUEVES 16/8/18

3- A.SAN FRANCISCO

VS

5- BARCELONA ATL

4:00 PM

JULIAN JAVIER S.F

JORNADA: N – 21

FECHA
HOME CLUB
VS
VISITANTE
HORA
ESTADIO

SABADO 18/8/18

6- O&M FC

VS

9- INTER RD

6:00 PM

FELIX SANCHEZ

DOMINGO 19/8/18

10- A. VEGA REAL

VS

5- BARCELONA ATL

4:00 PM

OLIMPICO LA VEGA

DOMINGO 19/8/18

2- A.SAN CRISTOBAL

VS

12-MOCA FC

4:00 PM

PANAMERICANO

DOMINGO 19/8/18

1-ATLANTICO FC

VS

3- A.SAN FRANCISCO

4:00 PM

LEONEL PLACIDO

DOMINGO 19/8/18

4- DELFINES DEL ESTE

VS

11- CIBAO FC

4:00 PM

COMPLEJO DEP. LA ROMANA

DOMINGO 19/8/18

8- JARABACOA FC

VS

7- C.A.PANTOJA

4:00 PM

COMPLEJO DEP. SALCEDO


JORNADA: N – 22

FECHA
HOME CLUB
VS
VISITANTE
HORA
ESTADIO

SABADO 25/8/18

5- BARCELONA ATL

VS

1- ATLANTICO FC

6:00 PM

FELIX SANCHEZ

SABADO 25/8/18

8- JARABACOA FC

VS

9- INTER RD

4:00 PM

COMPLEJO DEP. SALCEDO

SABADO 25/8/18

11- CIBAO FC

VS

6- O&M FC

4:00 PM

CIBAO FC

DOMINGO 26/8/18

7- C.A.PANTOJA

VS

10- A. VEGA REAL

4:00 PM

FELIX SANCHEZ

DOMINGO 26/8/18

2- A.SAN CRISTOBAL

VS

4- DELFINES DEL ESTE

4:00 PM

PANAMERICANO

DOMINGO 26/8/18

12- MOCA FC

VS

3- A.SAN FRANCISCO

4:00 PM

COMPLEJO DEP. MOCA


Post Top Ad

Your Ad Spot